Tuesday, 30th September 2014
Horse Racing
Tipster Tables
Tipster Home
Login
Username:
Password:

Remember me
Lost Password?
No account yet? Register


Horse Racing Tipster  R Vaughan Results
Please log in to your punter account to watch a Tipster
The results are complete and accurate and are updated every day. The first page displays a monthly summary for the current year. Click on the month to see a breakdown of each bet placed by the Tipster. For previous years, click on the year to see a summary of the months for that year. You can then click on each month for that year to see each individual tip placed by the Tipster.

Recommended Stakes Results (View level stakesUp

Date Bets Strike Rate (%) Profit (pts) ROI (%)
December 201119727.92-45.88-18.42
November 201123527.66-39.79-13.49
October 201114326.57-29.11-17.02
September 201116731.1418.328.76
August 201125929.731.230.38
July 201119020.00-70.01-31.39
June 201110335.9234.9327.29
May 201115834.8115.278.58
April 201110318.45-53.05-45.34
March 201114127.66-39.51-23.80
February 201112025.83-17.37-13.57
January 201115724.843.051.62

Profit Explanation